PARTNERS

longshine
Marin

ADC 3.0 – HARDTAIL FINAL RUN RESULTS

hardtail
Position: 1
Name: Meban Suiam
BIB: 7
Timing: 2.09.54
State: Meghalaya
Position: 2
Name: Taitus Marak
BIB: 25
Timing: 2.10.05
State: Meghalaya
Position: 3
Name: Reuben Nicol Kharchandy
BIB: 15
Timing: 2.17.68
State: Meghalaya
Position: 4
Name: Ridor Niangti
BIB: 32
Timing: 2.20.32
State: Meghalaya
Position: 5
Name: Inus Ali
BIB: 38
Timing: 2.22.67
State: Assam
Position: 6
Name: Shalo Kent
BIB: 4
Timing: 2.23.14
State: Nagaland
Position: 7
Name: Neeraj Bora
BIB: 29
Timing: 2.24.16
State: Assam
Position: 8
Name: Menjo
BIB: 37
Timing: 2.24.23
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Position: 9
Name: Abhirup Sen
BIB: 34
Timing: 2.33.03
State: Assam
Position: 10
Name: Dhenis Hangu
BIB: 21
Timing: 2.38.71
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Position: 11
Name: Nicholas Syrti
BIB: 24
Timing: 2.40.03
State: Meghalaya
Position: 12
Name: Laisor Keitzar
BIB: 31
Timing: 2.53.74
State: Nagaland
Position: 13
Name: Arnab Buragohain
BIB: 27
Timing: 3.01.12
State: Assam
Position: 14
Name: Rohan Talukdar
BIB: 2
Timing: 3.02.09
State: Assam
Position: 15
Name: Anubhraj Barkataki
BIB: 3
Timing: 3.24.18
State: Assam
Position: 16
Name: Gedormeson Kharshiing
BIB: 13
Timing: 3.32.30
State: Meghalaya
Position: 17
Name: Chandril Das
BIB: 26
Timing: 3.44.52
State: Assam
Position: 18
Name: Darshan Preetom Ojah
BIB: 19
Timing: 4.30.33
State: Meghalaya
Position: 19
Name: Prasenjit Bhuyan
BIB: 36
Timing: 6.45.14
State: Assam
Result: DNF
Name: Shivam Dutta
BIB: 1
State: Assam
Result: DNQ (Chest Camera)
Name: Prachurya Pran Thakuria
BIB: 14
State: Assam
Result: DNQ (Off course)
Name: Master Bommo Riba
BIB: 28
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Result: DNQ (Off course)
Name: Aaron Kharpuri
BIB: 22
State: Meghalaya

ADC 3.0 – FULL SUSPENSION FINAL RUN RESULTS

Position: 1
Name: Ismamul Howk
BIB: 20
Timing: 1.48.69
State: Assam
Position: 2
Name: Gautam Taode
BIB: 35
Timing: 2.00.20
State: Maharashtra
Position: 3
Name: Malav Dutta
BIB: 18
Timing: 2.02.76
State: Assam
Position: 4
Name: Benny Metha
BIB: 5
Timing: 2.06.57
State: Nagaland
Position: 5
Name: Tennyson Thockchom
BIB: 17
Timing: 2.18.24
State: Manipur
Position: 6
Name: Tarique Sheikh
BIB: 16
Timing: 2.26.57
State: Manipur
Position: 7
Name: Jenek Khumanthen
BIB: 12
Timing: 2.43.61
State: Manipur
Position: 8
Name: Apshai Niangti
BIB: 23
Timing: 2.46.43
State: Meghalaya
Position: 9
Name: Debabrat Konwar
BIB: 30
Timing: 2.56.21
State: Assam
Result: DNQ (Off Course)
Name: Uddiyan Buzarbaruah
BIB: 6
State: Assam
Result: DNS
Name: Farihul Hassan
BIB: 9
Position: DNS
State: Assam

ASSAM DOWNHILL CHAMPIONSHIP 1.0 Aftermovie

ASSAM DOWNHILL CHAMPIONSHIP 2.0 Aftermovie